1. <object id="jjmvl"><sup id="jjmvl"><mark id="jjmvl"></mark></sup></object>

  2. <big id="jjmvl"><nobr id="jjmvl"></nobr></big>

        阿拉善SEE各項目中心工委名單(2018-2020)

        (按成立時間排序)

         

        深港項目中心

        主席:劉力強

        副主席兼秘書長:劉文杰

        副主席兼副秘書長:朱玉迎

        副主席:王積剛、孫莉莉、楊華山、黃超

         

        臺灣項目中心

        主席:韓家寰

        副主席兼秘書長:沈沛霖

        副主席:鄭瑛彬、王煒、梁天龍、劉蓁蓁

        副秘書長:王蘇云卿

         

        華東項目中心

        主席:薛健

        副主席兼秘書長:趙成龍

        副主席:劉雷、葉宇宏、曹申

        副秘書長:母其丹、吳菁

         

        華北項目中心

        主席:朱仝

        副主席兼秘書長:賈輝

        副主席:董國強、張泉、陳志忠、李鳳德、黃和平

         

        西南項目中心

        主席:鄭雪清

        副主席兼秘書長:肖今

        副主席:武克鋼、章嘉玉、張泉、孫晨旭

        副秘書長:樊艷麗

         

        珠江項目中心

        主席:李濱

        副主席兼秘書長:袁瑩、樊朝俠

        副主席:顏俊、黃昌偉、凌秀青、杜樹華

        工委助理:王蘊

         

        西北項目中心

        主席:顏明

        副主席兼秘書長:崔程

        副主席:孫偉、陳波、魏昂、石小娟、鄒斌

        副秘書長:張怡、張華

         

        湖南項目中心

        主席:葉文智

        副主席兼秘書長:陳鳴

        副主席:梁偉、蘇路江、徐靜、張誼

         

        湖北項目中心

        主席:閻志

        副主席兼秘書長:汪素娟

        副主席:譚干、侯進、陳新洲、李軍、徐廣煜

        副秘書長:潘南玲、王利民

         

        內蒙古項目中心

        主席:常付田

        副主席兼秘書長:周玉斌

        副主席:郗樹森、樊俊梅、魏景興、薛超、朱海根

        副秘書長:簡夢瑤

         

        安徽項目中心

        主席:于曉霞

        副主席兼秘書長:武清林

        副主席:錢進、楊明、張友吉、于大永、胡浩、汪本健

        副秘書長:華青梅

         

        河南項目中心

        主席:杜中兵

        副主席兼秘書長:李花

        副主席:黃洪亮、海書杰、孫紅梅、王鶴凝

        副秘書長:王國平

         

        山西項目中心

        主席:溫雙偉

        副主席兼秘書長:孫紅霞

        副主席:孟新利、鮑傳桐、梁偉山、封國強

         

        福建項目中心

        主席:項雷

        副主席兼秘書長:邱奕田

        副主席:李振峰、王智鑫、陳文杰、薛宇翔、黃秀華

        副秘書長:陳曉靈、陳珊、楊旭

         

        山東項目中心

        主席:宗艷民

        副主席兼秘書長:成志明

        副主席:孫忠偉、喬輝、吳煒、郭程、吳維云

         

        廣西項目中心

        主席:雷翔

        副主席兼秘書長:陽成

        副主席:解尚明、黃維瀅、梁文紅、趙飚、張瑜

        副秘書長:劉戰兵

         

        四川項目中心

        主席:米瑞蓉

        副主席兼秘書長:肖南

        副主席:肖南、郭漫舸、黃樂忠、楊璐、楊梅、刁于和

        副秘書長:肖莉、范永杰

         

        重慶項目中心

        主席:劉欣

        副主席兼秘書長:劉智勇

        副主席:凌燕妮、郭慶隆、羅木、李勇

        副秘書長:王宇、馮琦、唐亮星、葉建宇、張志國

         

        黑龍江項目中心

        主席:劉杰

        副主席兼秘書長:劉偉

        副主席:李春明、麻中新、范喜凱、趙祥宇

        副秘書長:丁叮、林建芳、張世焱

         

        三江源項目中心

        主席:余湘軍

        副主席兼秘書長:羅波

        副主席:羅宗周、杜曉玲、魏偉、湯熠、劉亞卓

         

        塞上江南項目中心

        主席:李志海

        副主席兼秘書長:曹培

        副主席:方陸、陳家興、高遠、何仲彤、劉文錦

        副秘書長:李滿紅、范學東

         

        浙江項目中心

        主席:壽柏年

        副主席兼秘書長:徐奕

        副主席:王躍江、陳林云、何義亮、潘寶鋒、姚路

        副秘書長:王晨琿

         

        鄱陽湖項目中心

        主席:林印孫

        副主席兼秘書長:鐘虹光

        副主席:洪守偉、花榮斌、周明生、曾年根、鄭國高

        副秘書長:章登峰、朱堅

         

        太湖項目中心

        主席:杜華良(代理)

        副主席:盧睿澤、吳偉、張亦斌、朱黎芳、焦勝、高門中

        副秘書長:王雄斌、李云飛、龔茵、胡明晶

         

        大遼項目中心

        主席:張進

        副主席兼秘書長:侯文奇

        副主席:王智成、隋軍、董亞男、李洪國、魏卓

         

        渤海中心

        主席:郭建君

        副主席兼秘書長:翟冠林

        副主席:文飚、朱道六、祁永、康鵬、王晶

        副秘書長:孫莉、吳城煜

         

        絲路中心

        主席:劉彩霞

        副主席兼秘書長:黃健

        副主席:許志學、吳磊、李保強、劉錫萌、武嘉林

        副秘書長:程風、劉保華、劉永亮

         

        太行中心

        主席:劉全利

        副主席兼秘書長:魯豫

        副主席:明玉峰、顧科、高宏達、劉淑霞、張弘飛

        副秘書長:張東俠、馮碩

         

        分享到
        少女性感